Beach volleyball WT 3star | 2018 | Kish Island

internationalmenseniorKish Island2018

Schedule of QUALIFICATION

No. Team Date Time City Hall
01 INA 2 ( Gilang/Danang ) - IRI ( M. Shobeiri/R.Khajeh )20/02/201809:0Kish IslandCourt 1
02 SUI 1 ( Heidrich/Gerson ) - UKR 2 ( Iemelianchyk/Popov )20/02/201809:00Kish IslandCourt 2
03 RUS 1 ( Gorbenko/Ivanov ) - POL 3 ( Paszkowski/Lysikowski )20/02/201809:00Kish IslandCourt 3
04 FRA 2 ( Barthelemy/Di Giantommaso ) - DEN ( Rosager/Trans )20/02/201809:50Kish IslandCourt 2
05 IRI 5 ( M. Sadeghi/A.Aghajani ) - USA 3 ( Crabb Tr./Del Sol )20/02/201809:50Kish IslandCourt 1
06 RUS 2 ( Semenov/Leshukov ) - SUI 3 ( Breer/Haussener )20/02/201809:50Kish IslandCourt 3
07 TUR 2 ( Sagir/Urlu ) - LTU ( Rumsevicius/Kazdailis )20/02/201809:50Kish IslandCourt 2
08 IRI 4 ( M. Amiri/Javad.F ) - EST ( Nõlvak/Tiisaar )20/02/201810:40Kish IslandCourt 1
09 IRI 8 ( p.dargahi/Behnam ) - GER 2 ( Walkenhorst/Winter )20/02/201810:40Kish IslandCourt 1
10 UKR 3 ( Gordieiev/Zhuravel ) - AUT 4 ( Müllner/Schnetzer )20/02/201811:30Kish IslandCourt 1
11 GER 4 ( Thole, J./Wickler ) - CAN ( Plantinga/MacNeil )20/02/201811:30Kish IslandCourt 2
12 TUR 1 ( Giginoglu/Mermer ) - CRO ( Pribanic/Jercic )20/02/201811:30Kish IslandCourt 3
13 ITA 2 ( Abbiati/Andreatta, T. ) - GER 3 ( Erdmann/Betzien )20/02/201813:00Kish IslandCourt 1
14 USA 4 ( Zaun/Roberts ) - THA 2 ( J. Surin/K. Adisorn )20/02/201813:00Kish IslandCourt 2
15 UKR 1 ( Denin/Denysenko ) - SUI 2 ( Métral/Hagenbuch )20/02/201813:00Kish IslandCourt 3
16 IRI 7 ( A.Shoushtarizadeh/V.Nikoufar ) - THA 1 ( I. Nuttanon/P. Sedtawat )20/02/201813:50Kish IslandCourt 1
17 INA 2 ( Gilang/Danang ) - UKR 2 ( Iemelianchyk/Popov )20/02/201813:50Kish IslandCourt 2
18 POL 3 ( Paszkowski/Lysikowski ) - FRA 2 ( Barthelemy/Di Giantommaso )20/02/201813:50Kish IslandCourt 3
19 USA 3 ( Crabb Tr./Del Sol ) - RUS 2 ( Semenov/Leshukov )20/02/201814:40Kish IslandCourt 1
20 LTU ( Rumsevicius/Kazdailis ) - EST ( Nõlvak/Tiisaar )20/02/201814:40Kish IslandCourt 2
21 GER 2 ( Walkenhorst/Winter ) - UKR 3 ( Gordieiev/Zhuravel )20/02/201814:40Kish IslandCourt 3
22 GER 4 ( Thole, J./Wickler ) - TUR 1 ( Giginoglu/Mermer )20/02/201815:30Kish IslandCourt 1
23 ITA 2 ( Abbiati/Andreatta, T. ) - THA 2 ( J. Surin/K. Adisorn )20/02/201815:30Kish IslandCourt 2
24 UKR 1 ( Denin/Denysenko ) - THA 1 ( I. Nuttanon/P. Sedtawat )20/02/201816:20Kish IslandCourt 1

Results of QUALIFICATION

No. Date Teams Sets Points
0120/02/2018INA 2 ( Gilang/Danang ) - IRI ( M. Shobeiri/R.Khajeh )2 - 043 - 34
0220/02/2018SUI 1 ( Heidrich/Gerson ) - UKR 2 ( Iemelianchyk/Popov )0 - 228 - 42
0320/02/2018RUS 1 ( Gorbenko/Ivanov ) - POL 3 ( Paszkowski/Lysikowski )0 - 231 - 42
0420/02/2018FRA 2 ( Barthelemy/Di Giantommaso ) - DEN ( Rosager/Trans )2 - 153 - 42
0520/02/2018IRI 5 ( M. Sadeghi/A.Aghajani ) - USA 3 ( Crabb Tr./Del Sol )0 - 231 - 42
0620/02/2018RUS 2 ( Semenov/Leshukov ) - SUI 3 ( Breer/Haussener )2 - 042 - 30
0720/02/2018TUR 2 ( Sagir/Urlu ) - LTU ( Rumsevicius/Kazdailis )0 - 224 - 42
0820/02/2018IRI 4 ( M. Amiri/Javad.F ) - EST ( Nõlvak/Tiisaar )0 - 227 - 42
0920/02/2018IRI 8 ( p.dargahi/Behnam ) - GER 2 ( Walkenhorst/Winter )0 - 226 - 42
1020/02/2018UKR 3 ( Gordieiev/Zhuravel ) - AUT 4 ( Müllner/Schnetzer )2 - 045 - 41
1120/02/2018GER 4 ( Thole, J./Wickler ) - CAN ( Plantinga/MacNeil )2 - 042 - 25
1220/02/2018TUR 1 ( Giginoglu/Mermer ) - CRO ( Pribanic/Jercic )2 - 042 - 37
1320/02/2018ITA 2 ( Abbiati/Andreatta, T. ) - GER 3 ( Erdmann/Betzien )2 - 154 - 46
1420/02/2018USA 4 ( Zaun/Roberts ) - THA 2 ( J. Surin/K. Adisorn )0 - 229 - 42
1520/02/2018UKR 1 ( Denin/Denysenko ) - SUI 2 ( Métral/Hagenbuch )2 - 152 - 47
1620/02/2018IRI 7 ( A.Shoushtarizadeh/V.Nikoufar ) - THA 1 ( I. Nuttanon/P. Sedtawat )0 - 231 - 42
1720/02/2018INA 2 ( Gilang/Danang ) - UKR 2 ( Iemelianchyk/Popov )0 - 231 - 42
1820/02/2018POL 3 ( Paszkowski/Lysikowski ) - FRA 2 ( Barthelemy/Di Giantommaso )1 - 244 - 53
1920/02/2018USA 3 ( Crabb Tr./Del Sol ) - RUS 2 ( Semenov/Leshukov )2 - 043 - 34
2020/02/2018LTU ( Rumsevicius/Kazdailis ) - EST ( Nõlvak/Tiisaar )2 - 151 - 51
2120/02/2018GER 2 ( Walkenhorst/Winter ) - UKR 3 ( Gordieiev/Zhuravel )2 - 044 - 37
2220/02/2018GER 4 ( Thole, J./Wickler ) - TUR 1 ( Giginoglu/Mermer )2 - 042 - 34
2320/02/2018ITA 2 ( Abbiati/Andreatta, T. ) - THA 2 ( J. Surin/K. Adisorn )2 - 042 - 29
2420/02/2018UKR 1 ( Denin/Denysenko ) - THA 1 ( I. Nuttanon/P. Sedtawat )2 - 042 - 37

Ranking of QUALIFICATION

RK Team
Matches
Won Lost Played
Score
Sets
Won Lost Ratio
1GER 4 ( Thole, J./Wickler )
202
0
400.00
2UKR 2 ( Iemelianchyk/Popov )
202
0
400.00
3GER 2 ( Walkenhorst/Winter )
202
0
400.00
4USA 3 ( Crabb Tr./Del Sol )
202
0
400.00
5ITA 2 ( Abbiati/Andreatta, T. )
202
0
414.00
6LTU ( Rumsevicius/Kazdailis )
202
0
414.00
7UKR 1 ( Denin/Denysenko )
202
0
414.00
8FRA 2 ( Barthelemy/Di Giantommaso )
202
0
422.00
9EST ( Nõlvak/Tiisaar )
112
0
321.50
10POL 3 ( Paszkowski/Lysikowski )
112
0
321.50
11THA 1 ( I. Nuttanon/P. Sedtawat )
112
0
221.00
12RUS 2 ( Semenov/Leshukov )
112
0
221.00
13THA 2 ( J. Surin/K. Adisorn )
112
0
221.00
14INA 2 ( Gilang/Danang )
112
0
221.00
15UKR 3 ( Gordieiev/Zhuravel )
112
0
221.00
16TUR 1 ( Giginoglu/Mermer )
112
0
221.00
17SUI 2 ( Métral/Hagenbuch )
011
0
120.50
18GER 3 ( Erdmann/Betzien )
011
0
120.50
19DEN ( Rosager/Trans )
011
0
120.50
20AUT 4 ( Müllner/Schnetzer )
011
0
020.00
21CRO ( Pribanic/Jercic )
011
0
020.00
22IRI ( M. Shobeiri/R.Khajeh )
011
0
020.00
23IRI 5 ( M. Sadeghi/A.Aghajani )
011
0
020.00
24IRI 7 ( A.Shoushtarizadeh/V.Nikoufar )
011
0
020.00
25RUS 1 ( Gorbenko/Ivanov )
011
0
020.00
26SUI 3 ( Breer/Haussener )
011
0
020.00
27USA 4 ( Zaun/Roberts )
011
0
020.00
28SUI 1 ( Heidrich/Gerson )
011
0
020.00
29IRI 4 ( M. Amiri/Javad.F )
011
0
020.00
30IRI 8 ( p.dargahi/Behnam )
011
0
020.00
31CAN ( Plantinga/MacNeil )
011
0
020.00
32TUR 2 ( Sagir/Urlu )
011
0
020.00

Schedule of MAIN DRAW

No. Team Date Time City Hall
01 IRI 1 ( Raoufi R./Salemi B. ) - ITA 2 ( Abbiati/Andreatta, T. )21/02/201809:00Kish IslandCourt 1
02 LAT 3 ( Regza/Smits ) - GER 1 ( Ehlers/Schümann )21/02/201809:00Kish IslandCourt 2
03 USA 1 ( Slick/Patterson ) - RUS 2 ( Semenov/Leshukov )21/02/201809:00Kish IslandCourt 3
04 INA 1 ( Candra/Ashfiya ) - IRI 2 ( A. Pourasgari/A.Vakili )21/02/201809:50Kish IslandCourt 1
05 AUT 2 ( Ermacora/Pristauz ) - FIN ( Nurminen/Siren )21/02/201809:50Kish IslandCourt 3
06 AUT 1 ( Dressler/Seidl Rob. ) - GER 4 ( Thole, J./Wickler )21/02/201809:50Kish IslandCourt 2
07 QAT ( Cherif/Ahmed Tijan ) - UKR 2 ( Iemelianchyk/Popov )21/02/201810:40Kish IslandCourt 1
08 POL 1 ( Prudel/Szalankiewicz ) - UKR 1 ( Denin/Denysenko )21/02/201810:40Kish IslandCourt 3
09 LAT 2 ( Finsters/Solovejs ) - NED 1 ( Boehlé/van de Velde )21/02/201810:40Kish IslandCourt 2
10 BLR ( Dziadkou/Kavalenka ) - AUT 3 ( Hörl/Winter )21/02/201811:30Kish IslandCourt 3
11 ITA 1 ( Ranghieri/Caminati ) - SWE ( Appelgren/Boman )21/02/201811:30Kish IslandCourt 1
12 FRA 1 ( Thiercy/Gauthier-Rat ) - GER 2 ( Walkenhorst/Winter )21/02/201811:30Kish IslandCourt 2
13 LAT 1 (Plavins/Tocs) - IRI 3 ( A.Salagh/A. Mirzaali )21/02/201813:00Kish IslandCourt 1
14 POL 2 ( Kujawiak/Rudol ) - LTU ( Rumsevicius/Kazdailis )21/02/201813:00Kish IslandCourt 2
14 USA 2 ( Kolinske/Evans ) - FRA 2 ( Barthelemy/Di Giantommaso )21/02/201813:50Kish IslandCourt 1
15 SLO ( Zemljak/Pokeršnik, D. ) - NOR ( Berntsen/Mol, H. )21/02/201813:50Kish IslandCourt 2
17 ITA 2 ( Abbiati/Andreatta, T. ) - LAT 3 ( Regza/Smits )21/02/201814:40Kish IslandCourt 3
18 INA 1 ( Candra/Ashfiya ) - FIN ( Nurminen/Siren )21/02/201814:40Kish IslandCourt 2
19 RUS 2 ( Semenov/Leshukov ) - AUT 1 ( Dressler/Seidl Rob. )21/02/201814:40Kish IslandCourt 1
20 QAT ( Cherif/Ahmed Tijan ) - AUT 3 ( Hörl/Winter )21/02/201815:30Kish IslandCourt 2
21 POL 1 ( Prudel/Szalankiewicz ) - LAT 2 ( Finsters/Solovejs )21/02/201815:30Kish IslandCourt 3
22 ITA 1 ( Ranghieri/Caminati ) - FRA 1 ( Thiercy/Gauthier-Rat )21/02/201815:30Kish IslandCourt 1
23 LAT 1 (Plavins/Tocs) - NOR ( Berntsen/Mol, H. )21/02/201816:20Kish IslandCourt 2
24 LTU ( Rumsevicius/Kazdailis ) - FRA 2 ( Barthelemy/Di Giantommaso )21/02/201816:20Kish IslandCourt 1
25 IRI 1 ( Raoufi R./Salemi B. ) - GER 1 ( Ehlers/Schümann )22/02/201809:00Kish IslandCourt 1
26 IRI 3 ( A.Salagh/A. Mirzaali ) - SLO ( Zemljak/Pokeršnik, D. )22/02/201810:00Kish IslandCourt 1
27 UKR 2 ( Iemelianchyk/Popov ) - BLR ( Dziadkou/Kavalenka )22/02/201809:00Kish IslandCourt 2
28 UKR 1 ( Denin/Denysenko ) - NED 1 ( Boehlé/van de Velde )22/02/201809:00Kish IslandCourt 3
29 IRI 2 ( A. Pourasgari/A.Vakili ) - AUT 2 ( Ermacora/Pristauz )22/02/201811:00Kish IslandCourt 1
30 SWE ( Appelgren/Boman ) - GER 2 ( Walkenhorst/Winter )22/02/201810:00Kish IslandCourt 3
31 POL 2 ( Kujawiak/Rudol ) - USA 2 ( Kolinske/Evans )22/02/201810:00Kish IslandCourt 2
32 USA 1 ( Slick/Patterson ) - GER 4 ( Thole, J./Wickler )22/02/201811:00Kish IslandCourt 2
33 FRA 1 ( Thiercy/Gauthier-Rat ) - USA 2 ( Kolinske/Evans )22/02/201815:00Kish IslandCourt 1
34 LAT 3 ( Regza/Smits ) - SLO ( Zemljak/Pokeršnik, D. )22/02/201815:00Kish IslandCourt 2
35 AUT 1 ( Dressler/Seidl Rob. ) - UKR 2 ( Iemelianchyk/Popov )22/02/201815:00Kish IslandCourt 3
36 NOR ( Berntsen/Mol, H. ) - NED 1 ( Boehlé/van de Velde )22/02/201815:50Kish IslandCourt 1
37 FRA 2 ( Barthelemy/Di Giantommaso ) - GER 2 ( Walkenhorst/Winter )22/02/201815:50Kish IslandCourt 2
38 FIN ( Nurminen/Siren ) - GER 1 ( Ehlers/Schümann )22/02/201815:50Kish IslandCourt 3
39 QAT ( Cherif/Ahmed Tijan ) - AUT 2 ( Ermacora/Pristauz )22/02/201816:40Kish IslandCourt 1
40 LAT 2 ( Finsters/Solovejs ) - GER 2 ( Walkenhorst/Winter )22/02/201816:40Kish IslandCourt 2
41 LAT 1 (Plavins/Tocs) - FRA 1 ( Thiercy/Gauthier-Rat )23/02/201809:30Kish IslandCourt 1
42 LTU ( Rumsevicius/Kazdailis ) - LAT 3 ( Regza/Smits )23/02/201809:30Kish IslandCourt 2
43 INA 1 ( Candra/Ashfiya ) - AUT 1 ( Dressler/Seidl Rob. )23/02/201809:30Kish IslandCourt 3
44 AUT 3 ( Hörl/Winter ) - NED 1 ( Boehlé/van de Velde )23/02/201810:30Kish IslandCourt 2
45 POL 1 ( Prudel/Szalankiewicz ) - FRA 2 ( Barthelemy/Di Giantommaso )23/02/201810:30Kish IslandCourt 1
46 ITA 1 ( Ranghieri/Caminati ) - GER 1 ( Ehlers/Schümann )23/02/201810:30Kish IslandCourt 3
47 RUS 2 ( Semenov/Leshukov ) - AUT 2 ( Ermacora/Pristauz )23/02/201811:30Kish IslandCourt 2
48 ITA 2 ( Abbiati/Andreatta, T. ) - GER 2 ( Walkenhorst/Winter )23/02/201811:30Kish IslandCourt 1
49 LAT 1 (Plavins/Tocs) - LTU ( Rumsevicius/Kazdailis )23/02/201815:00Kish IslandCourt 1
50 AUT 1 ( Dressler/Seidl Rob. ) - AUT 3 ( Hörl/Winter )23/02/201815:00Kish IslandCourt 2
51 POL 1 ( Prudel/Szalankiewicz ) - ITA 1 ( Ranghieri/Caminati )23/02/201816:00Kish IslandCourt 1
52 AUT 2 ( Ermacora/Pristauz ) - GER 2 ( Walkenhorst/Winter )23/02/201816:00Kish IslandCourt 2
53 LAT 1 (Plavins/Tocs) - AUT 3 ( Hörl/Winter )24/02/201809:00Kish IslandCourt 1
54 POL 1 ( Prudel/Szalankiewicz ) - GER 2 ( Walkenhorst/Winter )24/02/201810:00Kish IslandCourt 1
55 GER 2 ( Walkenhorst/Winter ) - AUT 3 ( Hörl/Winter )24/02/201813:30Kish IslandCourt 1
56 LAT 1 (Plavins/Tocs) - POL 1 ( Prudel/Szalankiewicz )24/02/201814:30Kish IslandCourt 1

Results of MAIN DRAW

No. Date Teams Sets Points
0121/02/2018IRI 1 ( Raoufi R./Salemi B. ) - ITA 2 ( Abbiati/Andreatta, T. )1 - 250 - 54
0221/02/2018LAT 3 ( Regza/Smits ) - GER 1 ( Ehlers/Schümann )2 - 155 - 55
0321/02/2018USA 1 ( Slick/Patterson ) - RUS 2 ( Semenov/Leshukov )0 - 225 - 42
0421/02/2018INA 1 ( Candra/Ashfiya ) - IRI 2 ( A. Pourasgari/A.Vakili )2 - 044 - 40
0521/02/2018AUT 2 ( Ermacora/Pristauz ) - FIN ( Nurminen/Siren )1 - 243 - 51
0621/02/2018AUT 1 ( Dressler/Seidl Rob. ) - GER 4 ( Thole, J./Wickler )2 - 158 - 57
0721/02/2018QAT ( Cherif/Ahmed Tijan ) - UKR 2 ( Iemelianchyk/Popov )2 - 042 - 33
0821/02/2018POL 1 ( Prudel/Szalankiewicz ) - UKR 1 ( Denin/Denysenko )2 - 042 - 28
0921/02/2018LAT 2 ( Finsters/Solovejs ) - NED 1 ( Boehlé/van de Velde )2 - 042 - 37
1021/02/2018BLR ( Dziadkou/Kavalenka ) - AUT 3 ( Hörl/Winter )0 - 226 - 42
1121/02/2018ITA 1 ( Ranghieri/Caminati ) - SWE ( Appelgren/Boman )2 - 042 - 33
1221/02/2018FRA 1 ( Thiercy/Gauthier-Rat ) - GER 2 ( Walkenhorst/Winter )2 - 044 - 40
1321/02/2018LAT 1 (Plavins/Tocs) - IRI 3 ( A.Salagh/A. Mirzaali )2 - 042 - 30
1421/02/2018POL 2 ( Kujawiak/Rudol ) - LTU ( Rumsevicius/Kazdailis )1 - 253 - 52
1521/02/2018SLO ( Zemljak/Pokeršnik, D. ) - NOR ( Berntsen/Mol, H. )0 - 237 - 42
1421/02/2018USA 2 ( Kolinske/Evans ) - FRA 2 ( Barthelemy/Di Giantommaso )0 - 236 - 42
1721/02/2018ITA 2 ( Abbiati/Andreatta, T. ) - LAT 3 ( Regza/Smits )2 - 151 - 49
1821/02/2018INA 1 ( Candra/Ashfiya ) - FIN ( Nurminen/Siren )2 - 156 - 52
1921/02/2018RUS 2 ( Semenov/Leshukov ) - AUT 1 ( Dressler/Seidl Rob. )2 - 044 - 40
2021/02/2018QAT ( Cherif/Ahmed Tijan ) - AUT 3 ( Hörl/Winter )1 - 250 - 55
2121/02/2018POL 1 ( Prudel/Szalankiewicz ) - LAT 2 ( Finsters/Solovejs )2 - 156 - 48
2221/02/2018ITA 1 ( Ranghieri/Caminati ) - FRA 1 ( Thiercy/Gauthier-Rat )2 - 042 - 34
2321/02/2018LAT 1 (Plavins/Tocs) - NOR ( Berntsen/Mol, H. )2 - 042 - 31
2421/02/2018LTU ( Rumsevicius/Kazdailis ) - FRA 2 ( Barthelemy/Di Giantommaso )2 - 042 - 26
2522/02/2018IRI 1 ( Raoufi R./Salemi B. ) - GER 1 ( Ehlers/Schümann )1 - 253 - 57
2622/02/2018IRI 3 ( A.Salagh/A. Mirzaali ) - SLO ( Zemljak/Pokeršnik, D. )0 - 238 - 45
2722/02/2018UKR 2 ( Iemelianchyk/Popov ) - BLR ( Dziadkou/Kavalenka )2 - 151 - 48
2822/02/2018UKR 1 ( Denin/Denysenko ) - NED 1 ( Boehlé/van de Velde )0 - 234 - 42
2922/02/2018IRI 2 ( A. Pourasgari/A.Vakili ) - AUT 2 ( Ermacora/Pristauz )1 - 249 - 56
3022/02/2018SWE ( Appelgren/Boman ) - GER 2 ( Walkenhorst/Winter )0 - 230 - 42
3122/02/2018POL 2 ( Kujawiak/Rudol ) - USA 2 ( Kolinske/Evans )0 - 231 - 42
3222/02/2018USA 1 ( Slick/Patterson ) - GER 4 ( Thole, J./Wickler )0 - 229 - 42
3322/02/2018FRA 1 ( Thiercy/Gauthier-Rat ) - USA 2 ( Kolinske/Evans )2 - 154 - 46
3422/02/2018LAT 3 ( Regza/Smits ) - SLO ( Zemljak/Pokeršnik, D. )2 - 150 - 49
3522/02/2018AUT 1 ( Dressler/Seidl Rob. ) - UKR 2 ( Iemelianchyk/Popov )0 - 235 - 42
3622/02/2018NOR ( Berntsen/Mol, H. ) - NED 1 ( Boehlé/van de Velde )0 - 236 - 42
3722/02/2018FRA 2 ( Barthelemy/Di Giantommaso ) - GER 2 ( Walkenhorst/Winter )2 - 152 - 46
3822/02/2018FIN ( Nurminen/Siren ) - GER 1 ( Ehlers/Schümann )1 - 257 - 59
3922/02/2018QAT ( Cherif/Ahmed Tijan ) - AUT 2 ( Ermacora/Pristauz )1 - 250 - 53
4123/02/2018LAT 1 (Plavins/Tocs) - FRA 1 ( Thiercy/Gauthier-Rat )2 - 042 - 30
4223/02/2018LTU ( Rumsevicius/Kazdailis ) - LAT 3 ( Regza/Smits )2 - 042 - 34
4323/02/2018INA 1 ( Candra/Ashfiya ) - AUT 1 ( Dressler/Seidl Rob. )1 - 257 - 59
4423/02/2018AUT 3 ( Hörl/Winter ) - NED 1 ( Boehlé/van de Velde )1 - 252 - 59
4523/02/2018POL 1 ( Prudel/Szalankiewicz ) - FRA 2 ( Barthelemy/Di Giantommaso )2 - 153 - 49
4623/02/2018ITA 1 ( Ranghieri/Caminati ) - GER 1 ( Ehlers/Schümann )2 - 153 - 45
4723/02/2018RUS 2 ( Semenov/Leshukov ) - AUT 2 ( Ermacora/Pristauz )1 - 251 - 54
4823/02/2018ITA 2 ( Abbiati/Andreatta, T. ) - GER 2 ( Walkenhorst/Winter )0 - 226 - 42
4923/02/2018LAT 1 (Plavins/Tocs) - LTU ( Rumsevicius/Kazdailis )2 - 042 - 27
5023/02/2018AUT 1 ( Dressler/Seidl Rob. ) - AUT 3 ( Hörl/Winter )0 - 237 - 42
5123/02/2018POL 1 ( Prudel/Szalankiewicz ) - ITA 1 ( Ranghieri/Caminati )2 - 042 - 30
5223/02/2018AUT 2 ( Ermacora/Pristauz ) - GER 2 ( Walkenhorst/Winter )0 - 232 - 42
5324/02/2018LAT 1 (Plavins/Tocs) - AUT 3 ( Hörl/Winter )2 - 042 - 32
5424/02/2018POL 1 ( Prudel/Szalankiewicz ) - GER 2 ( Walkenhorst/Winter )2 - 042 - 36
5524/02/2018GER 2 ( Walkenhorst/Winter ) - AUT 3 ( Hörl/Winter )2 - 042 - 29
5624/02/2018LAT 1 (Plavins/Tocs) - POL 1 ( Prudel/Szalankiewicz )0 - 240 - 45

Not Enough Data.

Teams & Players

No.Team NameCoach
1LAT 1 (Plavins/Tocs)
2QAT ( Cherif/Ahmed Tijan )
3POL 1 ( Prudel/Szalankiewicz )
4INA 1 ( Candra/Ashfiya )
5ITA 1 ( Ranghieri/Caminati )
6POL 2 ( Kujawiak/Rudol )
7IRI 1 ( Raoufi R./Salemi B. )
8USA 1 ( Slick/Patterson )
9AUT 1 ( Dressler/Seidl Rob. )
10USA 2 ( Kolinske/Evans )
11FRA 1 ( Thiercy/Gauthier-Rat )
12AUT 2 ( Ermacora/Pristauz )
13LAT 2 ( Finsters/Solovejs )
14BLR ( Dziadkou/Kavalenka )
15SLO ( Zemljak/Pokeršnik, D. )
16GER 1 ( Ehlers/Schümann )
17LAT 3 ( Regza/Smits )
18NOR ( Berntsen/Mol, H. )
19AUT 3 ( Hörl/Winter )
20NED 1 ( Boehlé/van de Velde )
21FIN ( Nurminen/Siren )
22IRI 2 ( A. Pourasgari/A.Vakili )
23SWE ( Appelgren/Boman )
24IRI 3 ( A.Salagh/A. Mirzaali )
25INA 2 ( Gilang/Danang )
26THA 1 ( I. Nuttanon/P. Sedtawat )
27GER 2 ( Walkenhorst/Winter )
28USA 3 ( Crabb Tr./Del Sol )
29EST ( Nõlvak/Tiisaar )
30TUR 1 ( Giginoglu/Mermer )
31GER 3 ( Erdmann/Betzien )
32FRA 2 ( Barthelemy/Di Giantommaso )
33RUS 1 ( Gorbenko/Ivanov )
34GER 4 ( Thole, J./Wickler )
35RUS 2 ( Semenov/Leshukov )
36SUI 1 ( Heidrich/Gerson )
37LTU ( Rumsevicius/Kazdailis )
38AUT 4 ( Müllner/Schnetzer )
39THA 2 ( J. Surin/K. Adisorn )
40UKR 1 ( Denin/Denysenko )
41UKR 2 ( Iemelianchyk/Popov )
42SUI 2 ( Métral/Hagenbuch )
43UKR 3 ( Gordieiev/Zhuravel )
44TUR 2 ( Sagir/Urlu )
45SUI 3 ( Breer/Haussener )
46CAN ( Plantinga/MacNeil )
47USA 4 ( Zaun/Roberts )
48POL 3 ( Paszkowski/Lysikowski )
49DEN ( Rosager/Trans )
50ITA 2 ( Abbiati/Andreatta, T. )
51CRO ( Pribanic/Jercic )
52IRI 4 ( M. Amiri/Javad.F )
53IRI 5 ( M. Sadeghi/A.Aghajani )
54IRI ( M. Shobeiri/R.Khajeh )
55IRI 7 ( A.Shoushtarizadeh/V.Nikoufar )
56IRI 8 ( p.dargahi/Behnam )

Related News

Related Videos